Waconia Community Education School
  View:

Sunday, Feb 7, 2016
Time Event Details
2:00pm MYSA Winter training: MYSA Practice  U10 Boys Soccer, U10 Girls Soccer, U11 Boys Soccer, U11 Girls Soccer, U12 Boys Soccer, U12 Girls Soccer, U9 Boys Soccer, U9 Girls Soccer vs. Practice @ the 10 Sports Centre

Monday, Feb 08, 2016

Tuesday, Feb 9, 2016
Time Event Details
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Practice  Boys 3rd Gr. Black vs. Practice @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym Court #1
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Practice  Boys 3rd Gr. White vs. Practice @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym Court #2
6:00pm Basketball Practice:Girls 3rd & 4th Grade Practice  Girls 3rd/4th Gr. White vs. Practice @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary
Gym Court #1
6:00pm Basketball Practice:Girls 3rd & 4th Grade Practice  Girls 3rd/4th Gr. Black vs. Practice @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary
Gym Court #2
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Girls 5th & 6th Grade Practice  Girls 5th/6th Gr. Gold, Girls 5th/6th Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 4
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Boys 6th Grade Practice  Boys 6th Gr. Gold vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 2
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Boys 6th Grade Practice  Boys 6th Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 3
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Boys 5th Grade Practice  Boys 5th Gr. Gold, Boys 5th Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 1
7:00pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Practice  Boys 3rd Gr. Gold vs. Practice @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym Court #1
7:00pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Practice  Boys 3rd Gr. Blue vs. Practice @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym Court #2
7:00pm Basketball Practice:Boys 4th grade Boys Practice  Boys 4th Gr. White vs. Practice @ Waconia-BV Elem
Gym Court #1
7:00pm Basketball Practice:Boys 4th grade Boys Practice  Boys 4th Gr. Gold vs. Practice @ Waconia-BV Elem
Gym Court #2

Wednesday, Feb 10, 2016

Thursday, Feb 11, 2016
Time Event Details
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Practice  Boys 3rd Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym Court #1
6:00pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Practice  Boys 3rd Gr. Gray vs. Practice @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym Court #2
6:00pm Basketball Practice:Girls 3rd & 4th Grade Practice  Girls 3rd/4th Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary
Gym Court #1
6:00pm Basketball Practice:Girls 3rd & 4th Grade Practice  Girls 3rd/4th Gr. Gold vs. Practice @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary
Gym Court #2
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Boys 6th Grade Practice  Boys 6th Gr. Gold vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 1
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Boys 6th Grade Practice  Boys 6th Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 4
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Boys 5th Grade Practice  Boys 5th Gr. Gold vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 2
6:45pm Basketball Practice:Boys 5th Grade Practice  Boys 5th Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 3
7:00pm Basketball Practice:Boys 4th grade Boys Practice  Boys 4th Gr. Purple vs. Practice @ Waconia-BV Elem
Gym Court #1
7:00pm Basketball Practice:Boys 4th grade Boys Practice  Boys 4th Gr. Gray vs. Practice @ Waconia-BV Elem
Gym Court #2
7:00pm Basketball Practice:Girls 5th & 6th Grade Practice  Girls 5th/6th Gr. Purple, Girls 5th/6th Gr. Gold vs. Practice @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym - A105

Friday, Feb 12, 2016

Saturday, Feb 13, 2016
Time Event Details
8:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  NYA vs. DC White @ Dassel-Cokato High School
8:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game   (Location Changed) 3rd/4th Waconia Black vs. DC Blue @ Dassel-Cokato High School
8:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Lester Prairie vs. Dassel/Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato HS East Court
8:00am Basketball:Girls 6th Grade game Tournament  TBD vs. 6th Gr. Waconia Gold @ Watertown-Mayer Middle School
9:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game  HLWW Blue vs. Annandale @ Annandale Elementary School
9:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game   (Location Changed) Cologne vs. Westonka Red @ Cologne Academy
9:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  Watertown vs. Cologne @ Cologne Academy
9:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  Westonka Red vs. DC Blue @ Dassel-Cokato High School
9:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  3rd/4th Waconia Black vs. NYA @ Dassel-Cokato High School
9:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Delano Orange vs. Watertown @ Dassel-Cokato HS East Court
9:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Annandale vs. Hamburg @ Hamburg - Emanuel Lutheran School
9:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Lester Prairie Maroon vs. HLWW Blue @ HLWW Activity Center
9:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Annandale vs. NYA @ HLWW Activity Center
9:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Westonka vs. HLWW Blue @ HLWW Field House
9:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Delano White vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Rec Center
9:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  St. Joes vs. 4th Gr. Waconia Gold @ Hutchinson Rec Center
9:00am Basketball:Girls 5th grade Game Game  HLWW Gold vs. NYA @ Norwood Young America High School
9:00am Basketball:Girls 6th Grade game Game  Lester Prairie vs. NYA @ Norwood Young America High School
9:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game  Westonka Red vs. 6th Gr. Waconia Gold @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 3
10:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game  HLWW Blue vs. 5th Gr. Waconia White @ Annandale Elementary School
10:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game   (Time & Location Changed) Westonka Red vs. HLWW Gold @ Cologne Academy
10:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  Delano vs. Watertown @ Cologne Academy
10:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  DC White vs. Westonka Red @ Dassel-Cokato High School
10:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Delano Orange vs. Dassel/Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato HS East Court
10:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Lester Prairie vs. Watertown @ Dassel-Cokato HS East Court
10:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  4th Gr. Waconia White vs. Annandale @ Hamburg - Emanuel Lutheran School
10:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Annandale vs. HLWW Blue @ HLWW Activity Center
10:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Lester Prairie Maroon vs. NYA @ HLWW Activity Center
10:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  4th Gr. Waconia Purple vs. Westonka @ HLWW Field House
10:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Delano White vs. 4th Gr. Waconia Gold @ Hutchinson Rec Center
10:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Delano Black vs. St. Joes @ Hutchinson Rec Center
10:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game  5th Gr. Waconia Purple vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School
10:00am Basketball:Girls 5th grade Game Game  HLWW Gold vs. Cologne @ Norwood Young America High School
10:00am Basketball:Girls 6th Grade game Game  Lester Prairie vs. HLWW Gold @ Norwood Young America High School
10:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game  GSL vs. 6th Gr. Waconia Purple @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 3
11:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game  Annandale vs. 5th Gr. Waconia White @ Annandale Elementary School
11:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game   (Time & Location Changed) Cologne vs. HLWW Gold @ Cologne Academy
11:00am Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  Cologne vs. Delano @ Cologne Academy
11:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  4th Gr. Waconia White vs. Hamburg @ Hamburg - Emanuel Lutheran School
11:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Westonka White vs. St. Joes @ HLWW Activity Center
11:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Lester Prairie Gold vs. Delano @ HLWW Activity Center
11:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  4th Gr. Waconia Purple vs. HLWW Blue @ HLWW Field House
11:00am Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Delano Black vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Rec Center
11:00am Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game  5th Gr. Waconia Purple vs. St. Joes @ Lester Prairie High School
11:00am Basketball:Girls 5th grade Game Game  HLWW Blue vs. NYA @ Norwood Young America High School
11:00am Basketball:Girls 6th Grade game Game  HLWW Gold vs. NYA @ Norwood Young America High School
11:00am Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game  GSL vs. 6th Gr. Waconia Gold @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 3
11:00am Basketball:Girls 6th Grade game Game  Delano vs. 6th Gr. Waconia Purple @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 4
11:30am Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Game  Boys 3rd Gr. Gold vs. Boys 3rd Gr. Gray @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym - A105
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Lester Prairie Gold vs. St. Joes @ HLWW Activity Center
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game   (Location Changed) Westonka White vs. Delano @ HLWW Activity Center
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 5th grade Game Game  Lester Prairie vs. St. Joes @ Lester Prairie High School
12:00pm Basketball:Girls 5th grade Game Game  HLWW Blue vs. Cologne @ Norwood Young America High School
12:00pm Basketball:Boys 6th Grade game Game  Westonka Red vs. 6th Gr. Waconia Purple @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 3
12:00pm Basketball:Girls 6th Grade game Game  Delano vs. HLWW Blue @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 4
12:30pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Game  Boys 3rd Gr. White vs. Boys 3rd Gr. Blue @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym - A105
1:00pm Basketball:Girls 5th grade Game Game   (Location Changed) Annandale vs. Lester Prairie @ Holy Trinity High School
1:00pm Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game   (Location Changed) Westonka Black vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie High School
1:00pm Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Belle Plaine White vs. NYA @ Norwood Young America High School
1:00pm Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Belle Plaine Black vs. 4th Gr. Waconia Grey @ Norwood Young America High School
1:00pm Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game   (Location Changed) St. Joes vs. 3rd/4th Waconia White @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary
Gym - F112
1:00pm Basketball:Girls 6th Grade game Game  HLWW Blue vs. 6th Gr. Waconia Purple @ Waconia-Clearwater Middle School
Clearwater - court 4
1:30pm Basketball:Boys 3rd grade Game  Boys 3rd Gr. Purple vs. Boys 3rd Gr. Black @ Waconia-SV Elem
Large Gym - A105
2:00pm Basketball:Girls 5th grade Game Game   (Location Changed) Annandale vs. St. Joes @ Holy Trinity High School
2:00pm Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game   (Location Changed) Belle Plaine vs. Westonka Black @ Lester Prairie High School
2:00pm Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Belle Plaine Black vs. NYA @ Norwood Young America High School
2:00pm Basketball:Boys 4th Grade Game Game  Belle Plaine White vs. 4th Gr. Waconia Grey @ Norwood Young America High School
2:00pm Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game  St. Joes vs. 3rd/4th Waconia Gold @ Waconia-Bayview Elementary
Gym - F112
3:00pm Basketball:Girls 5th grade Game Game   (Location Changed) Lester Prairie vs. St. Joes @ Holy Trinity High School
3:00pm Basketball:Girls 4th Grade Girls Game Game   (Location Changed) Lester Prairie vs. Belle Plaine @ Lester Prairie High School
7:00pm MYSA Winter training: MYSA Open Dome Time  Open Dome time vs. All Waconia MYSA Teams @ the 10 Sports Centre