Waconia Community Education School
  View:

Tuesday, Jul 28, 2015
Time Event Details
6:00pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Carver Hot Rods vs. Bobcats @ Waconia-Brook Peterson City Park - Brook Peterson #1
6:30pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Panthers vs. Carver Blue Claws @ Carver Community Park #1
6:30pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Cheetahs vs. NYA Twins @ NYA Sports Complex #1
6:30pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Tigers vs. Winsted #1 @ Winsted - Barret
7:15pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Lynx vs. Carver Thunder @ Carver Community Park #4
7:45pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Lester Prairie vs. Bobcats @ Waconia-Brook Peterson City Park - Brook Peterson #1

Wednesday, Jul 29, 2015
Time Event Details
6:30pm Softball:Girls PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Pumas vs. Lions @ Waconia High School - WHS SB #1
6:30pm Softball:Girls PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  NYA Raiders vs. Watertown @ Watertown - Evergreen #2

Thursday, Jul 30, 2015
Time Event Details
6:00pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Tigers vs. Cheetahs @ Waconia-Brook Peterson City Park - Brook Peterson #1
6:30pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Panthers vs. Carver Hot Rods @ Carver Community Park #1
6:30pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Winsted #1 vs. NYA Twins @ NYA Sports Complex #1
6:30pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Lynx vs. Bobcats @ Waconia High School - WHS SB #1
7:00pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Carver Blue Claws vs. Lester Prairie @ Lester Prairie Bulldog Field
7:45pm Baseball:Boys PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Carver Thunder vs. Cheetahs @ Waconia-Brook Peterson City Park - Brook Peterson #1

Friday, Jul 31, 2015

Saturday, Aug 1, 2015
Time Event Details
09:00am T-Ball: Minor League T-ball Practice/Game   (Rescheduled from 06-20-15) Pumas vs. Lynx @ Waconia-SV Elem - Southview West
09:00am T-Ball: Minor League T-ball Practice/Game   (Rescheduled from 06-20-15) Leopards vs. Cheetahs @ Waconia-SV Elem - Southview East
10:30am T-Ball: Minor League T-ball Practice/Game   (Rescheduled from 06-20-15) Bobcats vs. Jaguars @ Waconia-SV Elem - Southview West
10:30am T-Ball: Minor League T-ball Practice/Game   (Rescheduled from 06-20-15) Tigers vs. Lions @ Waconia-SV Elem - Southview East
12:00pm T-Ball: Minor League T-ball Practice/Game   (Rescheduled from 06-20-15) Cougars vs. Panthers @ Waconia-SV Elem - Southview East

Sunday, Aug 02, 2015

Monday, Aug 3, 2015
Time Event Details
6:30pm Softball:Girls PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Lions vs. NYA Raiders @ NYA Sports Complex #1
6:30pm Softball:Girls PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game  Watertown vs. Pumas @ Waconia High School - WHS SB #1
6:30pm Softball:Girls PW Season #2-3rd & 4th grade Game   (Date Changed to 08-05-15) Lions vs. Watertown @ Watertown - Evergreen #2